28.09.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1242:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150760
1243:Hannah Weber2012WTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245646
1186:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340631
1187:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436327

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1244:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150860
1188:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245778
1223:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340499
1189:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436457
1190:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533394

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
84:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150855
85:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245472
71:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340391
1212:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436703
1224:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533707
1232:Elissa Hornung2010WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,00630534

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
73:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150761
1213:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245845
86:Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340506
1233:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436697
1191:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533580
1215:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630496
74:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728542
72:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728295
1225:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.05:00,00924385
1214:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim05:00,00924535

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
75:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150875
89:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245831
1217:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340800
88:Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,00436253
87:Giuliana Calabrese2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:05,00533241
1227:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630665
1216:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim04:00,00728592
1226:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.04:00,00728474
1234:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:00,00924462
95:Tina Blum2008wRolling Stars Selzach05:00,0092474
94:Melanie Blum2008wRolling Stars Selzach06:00,00112074

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
92:Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt00:01,00150435
1218:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245800
99:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:03,00340900
1193:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436329
1219:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533707
1220:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630611
1192:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:07,00728290

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
90:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150845
76:Maja Stoffler2007WArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245835
93:Hannah Remmert2007WERSG Darmstadt00:03,00340232
1236:Stina Hornung2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436657
1228:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533684

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1229:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150900
1237:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245840
1194:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340604

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1245:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150900
100:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:02,00245784
91:Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340468
1195:Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436102
1222:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533586
1221:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630606

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
98:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150900
1246:Julian Stiller2005MTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245840
97:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:03,00340245
1196:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436715
1247:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533668
96:Nico Blum2006mRolling Stars Selzach00:06,00630181
1230:Luis Jankowiak2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,00728194

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
77:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150300
1238:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245900
1239:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340820
1248:Sarah Meyer2004WTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436724

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1198:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150715
1205:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245399
1203:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340345
1202:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436316
1231:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533234
1199:Alara Choucair2014wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630162
1200:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728245
1201:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728527
1204:Ida Huber2015wSAV Neuhausen05:00,00924180

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
600:Maria Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150295
1249:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245672
78:Melvin Hauger2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340226
1206:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436561
1207:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533340
1208:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630616

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
605:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150725
1240:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245725
606:Mailin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340637
82:Emily Ball2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436175
81:Nora Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533189
79:Carolin Merz2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,00630204
604:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen03:00,00728444
602:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen03:00,00728523
83:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport03:00,00728277
603:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen04:00,001022513
1209:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen04:00,001022344
1210:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen04:00,001022314
80:Annika Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport05:00,001318122
601:Elena Hij2009wTSV Bernhausen05:00,001318159

Einsteiger Jugend (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1211:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150250

98 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de