20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
802:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:11,90150760
803:Hannah Weber2012wTSV Bernhausen00:12,56245646
865:Leony Heyne2012wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:12,94340121
861:Lina Sefrin2013WERC Homburg00:14,13436391
846:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:14,79533631

Schler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
866:Damon Petri2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:10,66150300
804:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:11,79245860
847:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:14,57340778
848:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:16,43436394
825:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:16,50533499
830:Atif Efe Akkus2014mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:28,3663088
867:Leon Weber2013mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:32,07728215

Schler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
857:Viola Ebach2010wERSG Darmstadt00:17,48150268
868:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:18,36245855
834:Fiona Pannone2011WSkizunft Kornwestheim00:21,44340103
826:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:22,30436707
831:Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:23,03533348
833:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:26,47630703
832:Damla Akkus2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:33,62728152

Schler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
835:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:17,71150535
849:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:17,92245580
881:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:18,70340761
836:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:18,73436845
880:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:19,91533542
871:Ben Weber2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:20,52630199
870:Jerome Petri2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:21,87728249
837:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:23,40826496

Schler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
872:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:28,63150831
828:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:30,02245665
875:Pauline Selzer2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:30,13340428
838:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:30,89436800
882:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:31,13533875
816:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:31,47630483
817:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,49728462
840:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,63826592
873:Eliana Calabrese2008WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:39,16924253
874:Giuliana Calabrese2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:39,16924241

Schler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
800:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:29,64150900
862:Janne Sefrin2009mERC Homburg00:32,07245320
841:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:32,80340800
842:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,74436707
843:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:35,91533611
137:Julian Häußer2008mTSV Bernhausen00:38,81630193

Schler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
877:Isabell Fuchs2007WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:46,12150845
879:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:49,67245835
858:Sarah Ebach2007wERSG Darmstadt00:50,45340232
818:Stina Hornung2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen01:13,31436657

Schler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
829:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:39,78150900
819:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:42,47245840
850:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:43,52340604

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
805:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150900
801:Svenja Hecht2006WVfL Ulm00:02,00245784
878:Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340265
844:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436606

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
824:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150900
807:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245840
851:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340715
806:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436668
860:Luis Finster2006mERSG Darmstadt00:05,00533219
859:Tom Joecks2006mERSG Darmstadt00:06,0063090

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
820:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150900
821:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245820
822:Maya Schwan2004WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340270
808:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436724

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
845:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150940

Einsteiger Schler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
134:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:14,04150715
136:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:14,15245234
853:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:18,27340527
863:Samuel von der Laan2014mERC Homburg00:32,81436233

Einsteiger Schler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
809:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:20,43150672
810:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011wTSV Bernhausen00:23,95245581
135:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:25,98340616
854:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:31,05436561

Einsteiger Schler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
823:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:31,56150725
811:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:35,96245725
812:Mailin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:37,29340637
813:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen00:40,34436444
814:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:41,82533513
855:Savannah Ruggaber2008mSAV Neuhausen00:43,48630314
864:Marlon von der Laan2009mERC Homburg00:43,87728183
856:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:45,81826344

81 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de