13.07.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1147:Anic Ritter2012WRSC Liestal00:01,00150145
1089:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245760
1107:Ronja Buneß2012wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340112
1124:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436631
1125:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533327

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1084:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150860
1171:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245778
1108:Tristan BĂŒhl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340499
1105:Ayush Nandavadekar2014mStÀdt. Kindergarten Reutlingen00:04,0043699
1126:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533457
1127:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630394

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1155:Amelie LĂŒbken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150855
1148:Elin Ritter2010WRSC Liestal00:02,00245135
1157:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340391
1109:Alissa BĂŒhl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436707
1112:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533703
1153:Aditi Nandavadekar2011wJos-Weiss-Schule Reutlingen00:06,0063098
1096:Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:07,00728534

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1114:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150845
1167:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245761
1097:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340697
1159:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436295
1158:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533349
1115:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630496
1166:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728542
1128:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728580

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1168:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150875
1156:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245831
1117:Sofia GĂŒntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340800
1098:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436483
1116:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533592
1170:Jessica Bovay2008wIC Mittelland00:06,0063089
1110:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.04:00,00728665
1154:Lily Pontague2008wBlenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL)04:00,0072884
1149:Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal05:00,0092472

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1118:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150800
1130:Jonathan HĂ€cker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245329
1119:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340707
1120:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436611
1129:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533290

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1160:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150835
1099:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245657

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1111:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150900
1100:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245840
1150:Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal00:03,00340125
1131:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436604

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1085:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150900
1083:Svenja Hecht2006WVfL Ulm00:02,00245784
1122:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340586
1121:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436606

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1106:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150900
1086:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245840
1151:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:03,00340245
1132:Max Schröder2005MSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436715
1087:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533668
1185:Nico Blum2006mRolling Stars Selzach00:06,00630181

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1102:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150820
1103:Maya Schwan2004WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245270
1101:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340900
1133:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436403
1088:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533724

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1152:Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal00:01,00150290
1123:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245940

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1135:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150399
1134:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245715
1136:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340345
1137:Alina Tonn2013wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436254
1138:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533316
1139:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630527
1141:Alara Chocair2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,0072880
1140:Lara HĂ€cker2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728245
1142:Finja Gerspacher2014wSAV Neuhausen05:00,0092472

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1091:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150672
1172:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245561
1169:Melvin Hauger2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340226
1143:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436340
1144:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533616
1090:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630581

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1104:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150725
1092:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245725
1161:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340277
1165:Nora Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436189
1173:Carolin Merz2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533204
1094:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630513
1145:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728344
1095:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen04:00,00728523
1162:Emily Ball2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport05:00,00924175
1146:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen05:00,00924314
1164:Annika Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport06:00,001120122
1093:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen06:00,001120444
1163:Marie Haiz2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport07:00,00131854

91 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de