21.09.2019 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
64:Lina Sefrin2013WERC Homburg00:01,00150391
66:Hannah Weber2013wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245646
67:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340631
65:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436760

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
69:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150860
70:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245778
26:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340457
68:Leon Weber2013mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,00436215

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
71:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150855
75:Madita Walther2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245186
72:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340472
73:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436703
74:Elissa Hornung2010WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:05,00533534

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
77:Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150506
83:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245761
80:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340697
81:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436845
84:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533580
79:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630535
78:Ben Weber2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:07,00728199
82:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,00728542
76:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00924385

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
85:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150875
92:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245831
91:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340800
90:Célina Spieler2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436107
87:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:05,00533483
86:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630592
94:Giuliana Calabrese2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:07,00728241
93:Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:07,00728253
89:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,00924462
88:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00924474

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
165:Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt00:01,00150435
164:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:02,00245900
162:Matti Quirin2008MERC Homburg00:03,00340222
160:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436800
161:Janne Sefrin2009MERC Homburg00:05,00533320
159:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630707
163:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728291
242:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,00728611

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
95:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150845
96:Maja Stoffler2007WArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245835
98:Hannah Remmert2007WERSG Darmstadt00:03,00340232
243:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436684
97:Stina Hornung2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:05,00533657

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
166:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150900
169:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245840
168:Simon Düppre2007mERSG Darmstadt00:03,00340256
170:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436604

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
172:Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150265
174:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245900
173:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:03,00340784
171:Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,00436468

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
175:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150900
177:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245840
178:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340715
176:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436668

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
182:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150300
181:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245900
179:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340820
180:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436724

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
99:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150940

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
184:Vincent Walther2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150290
185:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245715
186:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340527
27:Ida Huber2015wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436180

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
189:Maria Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150295
191:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150616
190:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00340561
187:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00436672
188:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2010wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00533581

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
193:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150725
192:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245725
194:Mailin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340637
195:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436513
196:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533523
198:Elena Hij2009wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630159
197:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728444
199:Daina Popa2008wTSV Bernhausen00:07,0072880

79 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de